STROJIMPORT – Machine tools, forming machines and investment units into the wide world.

Lathes, Boring machines, Milling machines, Grinding machines

FAIRS AND EXHIBITIONS 2017

We cordially invite you to attend any of the listed engineering events to be held worldwide in 2017 where you can visit our stand:

NAME OF EXPOSITION / FAIR COUNTRY DATES
IMTEX Bangalore India 26.1.-1.2.2017
TECMA Santa Fe Mexico 7.-10.3.2017
FIA Alger Algiers 8.-13.5.2017
TECHNIKA Belgrade Serbia 15.-19.5.2017
MACH TOOL Poznan Poland 6.-9.6.2017
FEIMAFE Sao Paolo Brazil 20.-24.6.2017
EMO Hannover Germany 18.-23.9.2017
MTA Hanoi Vietnam 11.-13.10.2017
TIIE Tehran Industry International Fair Iran 3.-6.10.2017
FIMAHER Lima Peru 26. – 29. 10.2017

We look forward to seeing you soon!